Taber

Historical Statistics Playoffs (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMPTS%
Taber 422043732540.50

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
18StrongeChase41541901012
16UmbachAyden41031301114
9WiebeKonnor453800116
7MillerNixen44040000
94KoizumiRaiden41340000
8DuellCruz41230000
11PetersJaida40220002
61RugglesJames40220000
89CapnerRoman11010000
4WeissLincoln40110002
14AppletonAndrew40110000
15HowgElla40000000
17KissRyler40000004
10OlfertEaston40000000
91RemfertAvery40000000
71HansenHeston40000002
19NakashimaTate40000002

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
9WiebeKonnor0000 0:00 0 0  0
10OlfertEaston0000 0:00 0 0  0
11PetersJaida0000 0:00 0 0  0
15HowgElla0000 0:00 0 0  0
91RemfertAvery4220 240:00 2688620.706.500
94KoizumiRaiden0000 0:00 0 0  0
Haney Farms

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com