Atom C - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
18O'DonnellConnor Picture Butte B 492111110
213Van ZeggelaarRiley Picture Butte B 4641020010
319QuinnTanner Picture Butte B 455100004
418BeswickDamian Taber 28080000
561JensenTage Taber 25270100
68KressKayden Taber 24370012
710RudelichLuka Picture Butte B 43360000
812GarnerAshton Raymond B 23250000
918McLeodGrady Picture Butte B 42240002
105SalmonBraden Raymond B 21341000
1115GreyRyan Taber 21340004
1221JensenLogan Raymond B 22130000
137Lopez - PeraltaHector Picture Butte B 40330002
149FraserLeeland Picture Butte B 40330006
1599RodebackLuke Raymond B 22020002
1619CourtRyder Raymond B 21120002
1717CouttsJaxson Taber 21120014
1816RabusicBlake Taber 20220002
1994FletcherTanner Taber 20220000
204ChurchTyson Taber 21010002
2168AdamsJP Raymond B 10110000
229EgelandTristen Taber 20110000
2311OlsenNathan Raymond B 20110002
2419FehrZachary Taber 20110000
255HarringtonKyle Picture Butte B 40110002
2617GroenenboomDevin Picture Butte B 10000000
2716SerfasTate Picture Butte B 10000000
2811SerfasRyan Picture Butte B 10000000
296BurtonAsher Raymond B 10000000
3039EdwardsChloe Raymond B 20000000

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
15HarringtonKyle Picture Butte B 101040:00420160.806.000
291DeBonaShaylee Taber 2200120:001225130.526.000
339EdwardsChloe Raymond B 101060:00727200.747.000
46GroenenboomKaden Picture Butte B 4220200:00252940.147.500
There are no upcoming events.
No current news found.
Haney Farms

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com