Novice B - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
199DepewRex Raymond Depew 4168240000
29Okubo Max Picture Butte Schooten 4124160002
314McKeeWilson Raymond Depew 477140000
413SchootenGracen Picture Butte Schooten 4103130000
512Medina Issac Picture Butte Schooten 47290002
610DepewSadie Raymond Depew 47290000
75Schooten Walker Picture Butte Schooten 25380000
87PlattCameron Raymond Depew 44370000
920MichelClayton Raymond Rodeback 24260000
1014RodebackLilly Raymond Rodeback 22460000
1113GroenenboomDevin Picture Butte Serfas 14150000
122VanRootselaarColton Picture Butte Schooten 42240000
138MajeranOwen Raymond Depew 42240000
1421SmithHunter Raymond Rodeback 21340000
1568HillyerElijah Raymond Rodeback 22130000
1617HeggieKyson Raymond Depew 41230000
174RalphJase Raymond Depew 40330000
188TrotterBrody Picture Butte Serfas 12020000
1915SerfasTate Picture Butte Serfas 11120000
205SerfasRyan Picture Butte Serfas 11120000
2112WendorffCayden Raymond Depew 41120000
2212SerfasLuke Picture Butte Serfas 11010000
2318WeatherheadFoster Foremost 11010000
245Conway-MulderNate Foremost 11010000
256MichelZack Raymond Rodeback 21010000
264CourtJames Raymond Rodeback 21010000
2724McmurrayCatch Raymond Rodeback 21010000
283Slomp Liam Picture Butte Schooten 41010000
292DellDalton Picture Butte Serfas 10110000
304GellrichBridget Picture Butte Serfas 10110000

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
133Yellow WingsJakob Raymond Depew 3300180:00180-18-Infinity6.000
29HillyerBrian Raymond Rodeback 2020120:00190-19-Infinity9.500
33Slomp Liam Picture Butte Schooten 101060:00110-11-Infinity11.000
There are no upcoming events.
No current news found.
Haney Farms

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com