Novice A - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
118StrongeChase Taber 41541901012
216UmbachAyden Taber 41031301114
318HynesTy Irvine 27291002
421ZentnerTorren Irvine 27181010
59WiebeKonnor Taber 453800116
617WildeJoseph Magrath 26060002
78HarrisCody Magrath 25050000
815DulleLucas Irvine 22350004
93SchneyderRiley Magrath 22350000
107MillerNixen Taber 44040000
1194KoizumiRaiden Taber 41340000
128DuellCruz Taber 41230000
1319DavidsonOwen Irvine 220200012
1420TwetenRiley Irvine 20220002
1511PetersJaida Taber 40220002
1661RugglesJames Taber 40220000
1789CapnerRoman Taber 11010000
182Styles MillerMichael Magrath 20110002
1918GodlontonCooper Magrath 20110000
2011GodlontonTy Magrath 20110002
219DickieJustin Irvine 20110000
224WeissLincoln Taber 40110002
2314AppletonAndrew Taber 40110000
2412ChristensenClay Magrath 10000000
2520JohnsonMaxwell Magrath 10000002
2613O'NeillPete Magrath 10000000
2716RipleyDaxen Magrath 10000000
285RirieJarett Magrath 10000000
296WagnerJett Magrath 20000000
307ZoBellJess Magrath 20000000

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
131FordPowell Magrath 2020120:001150390.785.500
291RemfertAvery Taber 4220240:002688620.706.500
35DickieJaxon Irvine 2200120:001455410.757.000
There are no upcoming events.
No current news found.
Haney Farms

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com