Novice C - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
119McewenLandon Vauxhall 5128200002
212MitchellKeenynn Bow Island 5152170002
314PEDERSENGREYDEN Vauxhall 587150000
417EMELSONSUTTEN Vauxhall 51041400010
53SIDAMJASPER Vauxhall 595140000
617VeilleuxJackson Bow Island 575120002
73KutschAugustus "Gus" Cardston Cunningham 26280000
810NelsonCaden Bow Island 52460014
918Many GunsTreid Cardston Cunningham 23250002
105ElcocksJayden Cardston Cunningham 22350000
1116WOLOSUKCOLTER Vauxhall 22240002
1216HodginsCole Bow Island 52240002
138EasthopeBennett Cardston Easthope 23030002
1415ThackerLoki Bow Island 53030000
159TeedOliver Bow Island 52130000
165BiegelGrayson Bow Island 52130002
1718Many GunsTried Cardston Easthope 12020000
1810HartyNate Cardston Cunningham 12020000
190Mistaken ChiefPorter Cardston Easthope 22020000
208EasthopeBennett Cardston Cunningham 11120000
2112WeaselheadKai Cardston Easthope 21120000
228WIESTSHELBY Vauxhall 40220002
239VAN HALTY Vauxhall 50220000
246HillLandon Cardston Easthope 21010000
259CunninghamJames Cardston Easthope 20110000
262CunninghamRupert Cardston Cunningham 20110000
277NelsonLevi Bow Island 50110000
285BOUCHARDCLARA Vauxhall 50110000
2918PLUMBTORYNN Vauxhall 50110006
3015DayriderMadelynn Cardston Easthope 10000000

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
14Weasel MoccasinDavis "Koda" Cardston Cunningham 100060:00000 0.000
27MACEACHERNBRAYDEN Vauxhall 100060:00000 0.000
322AppelMaddox Cardston Easthope 101060:00000 0.000
There are no upcoming events.
No current news found.
Haney Farms

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com